Back to worddescrambler.us

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

worddescrambler.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__uivMarketing
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Criteo SA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
NEURAL.ONE
BLIINK SAS
Digital Squad
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
United Internet Media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Baidu USA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Objective Partners BV
PulsePoint, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Somplo Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Passendo Aps
OneFootball GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Disqus
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Azerion Holding B.V.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Widespace AB
Bannerflow AB
Neodata Group srl
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Blue
GP One GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
RTB House S.A.
WebAds B.V
Beaconspark Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
Adventure Media
Infolinks Media, LLC
ARMIS SAS
adQuery
IQM CORPORATION
Inskin Media LTD
ViewPay
Factor Eleven GmbH
Allegro.pl
MNTN
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Quantcast
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adform A/S
iPROM
PML Innovative Media
Gamesight Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Avantis Video Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Traffective GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Lupon Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AudienceProject Aps
AdColony, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Browsi
Dable Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Unblockia SL
umlaut communication gmbh
Sportradar AG
Bidstack Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Turk Telekom
zeotap GmbH
SoundCast
Appier PTE Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Dynata LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Eskimi
Unacast Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Tredia Solutions SL
Wizaly
emetriq GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Impact+
Livewrapped AB
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Media Square
BusinessClick
TF1 PUBLICITE
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EXADS
OpenX
INVIDI technologies AB
Amobee Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Doceree UK Limited
Novatiq limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
glomex GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adverty AB (publ)
iProspect GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
ETARGET SE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
KUPONA GmbH
BILENDI SA
Vibrant Media Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
MARKETPERF CORP
Telefonica de España S.A.U
CIBLECLIC
Synkd Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobsuccess
Threedium
Konodrac S.L.
PubMatic, Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
DynAdmic
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Habu
BRICKS
Impactify
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ad6media
Digital East GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Query Click Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
A.Mob
Timehop, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Click Tech Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
remerge GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
mainADV Srl
adnanny.com SLU
SheMedia, LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
AWIN AG
WhatRocks Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Realytics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Smart Traffik
TabMo SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Stream Eye OOD
TMT Digital Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MGID Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Viznet
Pexi B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Sizmek by Amazon
Nativo, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Apester Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Moloco, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Cavai AS & UK
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GeoProve Limited
Verasity Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
A Million Ads
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Google Advertising Products
42 Ads GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Smartology Limited
MISSENA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Pixalate, Inc.
Converto AG
INNITY
Celtra, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
1plusX AG
OnAudience Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Kairos Fire
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADMAX
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
Cint AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MiQ Digital Ltd
Adsolutions BV
PRECISO SRL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
adsquare GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dailymotion SA
AAX LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adssets AB
Strossle International AB
Cluep LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Imonomy
Golden Bees
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
YieldLift LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sift Media, Inc
Converge-Digital
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
AudienceRun corp
GroupM UK Limited
Adnami Aps
Blue Billywig BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AirGrid LTD
zillian sa
Gamned
NEXD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Weborama
Avocet Systems Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
The Trade Desk
OnProspects Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PROXISTORE
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hubvisor
Delta Projects AB
Discover-Tech ltd
ADRENALEAD
Showheroes SE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
LiveRamp
Adloox SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Zemanta Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adikteev
Zeta Global
AdDefend GmbH
Realeyes OU
MyTraffic
Semasio GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Acxiom
Vidstart LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Arkeero
Global Media Group Services Limited
Truvid Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Permutive Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
RevX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cuebiq
Knorex
uppr GmbH
ADSOCY
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gemius SA
INFOnline GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Kubient Inc.
RevJet
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Online Solution
Onfocus (Adagio)
Better Banners A/S
Prebid.org
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
digitalAudience
AcuityAds Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Confiant Inc.
Audience Network
Audienzz AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nexx360
Emerse Sverige AB
Content Ignite
GADSME
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Betgenius Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TargetVideo GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
WebMedia
SelectMedia International LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MindTake Research GmbH
DNA-I.COM
TV Scientific Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Meson Mediation LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Commanders Act
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
DeepIntent, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Permodo GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
adhood.com
The Procter & Gamble Company
Goldbach Group AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Relevant Digital Oy
Monet Engine Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Near Intelligence
ADUX
twiago GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
LifeStreet Corporation
Seenthis AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Brave People Ltd.
Bababam
Smart Adserver
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TOPBOX Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
advanced store GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nielsen International SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mars Media Group
BCOVERY SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Solution coupons
Frameplay Corporation
Adelaide Metrics Inc
travel audience GmbH
Nativery Srl
Vidoomy Media SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Epsilon
Tapjoy, Inc.
Keymantics
Insticator, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
: Tappx
belboon GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Skimbit Ltd
Adxperience SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Improve Digital
Justpremium BV
LoopMe Limited
video intelligence AG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
NEORY GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
mediarithmics SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adomik
Dentsu London Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Salestring ApS
ADYOULIKE SA
BidMachine Inc.
AntVoice
JS Web Production
Ein Rad AB
Localsensor B.V.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Jampp LTD
Adkernel LLC
SunMedia
Blingby LLC
digidip GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Protected Media LTD
Videobyte Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
Teroa S.A.
lead alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OneTag Limited
adality GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Madington
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdView
TripleLift, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
plista GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ADventori SAS
Arcspire Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
REMAILME
Next Media SRL
Clinch Labs LTD
Adlane LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Placense Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
EMX Digital LLC
FRVR Limited
StackAdapt
Sojern, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Natexo Spain
BeOp
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Kochava Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Notify
Teavaro
McCann Discipline LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Adsonica
Welect GmbH
Ensighten
Adhese
Quality Media Network GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Advisible AB
Better Ads GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Convo Ink
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
The MediaGrid Inc.
152 Media LLC
Ezoic Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Kwanko
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Offerista Group GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Airnow Media Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
HUAWEI Ads
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Maximus Live LLC
TX Group AG
Revcontent, LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Arpeely Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Innovid LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Bidmatic Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Fyber
YouGov
Samsung Ads
Venatus Media Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Publica LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Brid Video DOO
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
BidTheatre AB
Alphalyr SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TAPTAP Digital SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
diva-e products
Samba TV, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
xpln.ai SAS
Ermes
Dentsu Italia SpA
Upwave Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Media16 ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Jivox Corporation
Mars Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Adpone SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Exactag GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
FeedAd GmbH
MPX GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sublime
Demandbase, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
The Kantar Group Limited
Automattic Ads
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
GeoEdge
Oracle Data Cloud
MEDIAMETRIE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Arrivalist Co
Epom Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Clipr
Signal Digital Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Spoods GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Norstat AS
Hivestack Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
33Across
Gamoshi Ltd
Experian Limited
Fido S.r.l
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NoBid, Inc.
YOC AG
Terminus Software Inc.
HUMAN
Nubo LTD
Njuice AB
Xandr, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Roq.ad Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mediakeys Platform
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ogury Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adWMG
Skoiy
VECTAURY
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AdSpirit GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
Index Exchange, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
GfK SE
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
On Device Research Limited
Piano Software Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
AuDigent
Pubfinity LLC
Kiosked Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exit Bee Limited
Comcast International France SAS
agof studies
Yieldmo, Inc.
C WIRE AG
netzeffekt GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Wunderkind Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Playwire LLC
Sirdata
Dataseat Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
NextRoll, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Ask Locala
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brandcom.inc AS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
PIXIMEDIA
VGI CTV, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Skaze
Between Exchange
Vidazoo Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Teads France SAS
SITU8ED SA
Dianomi PLC
Jellyfish France
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/worddescrambler.us/annualRequestSummary regarding worddescrambler.us